Spielkalender: Moritz Fiege Liga

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 20.03.2019 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - DJK Crange17 - 21
1 20.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Super Kickers9 - 15
1 20.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Kickers 2.013 - 17
1 20.03.2019 21:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - SC Bohemia Herne8 - 5
1 20.03.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - FC Torlos Recklinghausen13 - 7
2 27.03.2019 19:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - Territory Embrace14 - 2
2 27.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - FC Torlos Recklinghausen10 - 18
2 27.03.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Die Hand Gottes12 - 14
2 27.03.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - DJK Crange17 - 17
2 27.03.2019 21:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Team Picard8 - 10
3 03.04.2019 19:00 Uhr Super Kickers - DJK Crange10 - 7
3 03.04.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
3 03.04.2019 20:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - FC Torlos Recklinghausen11 - 14
3 03.04.2019 21:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Kickers 2.08 - 14
3 03.04.2019 21:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Horny United15 - 13
4 10.04.2019 19:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
4 10.04.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Super Kickers5 - 10
4 10.04.2019 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Die Hand Gottes7 - 10
4 10.04.2019 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Kickers 2.015 - 9
4 10.04.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Territory Embrace22 - 10
5 08.05.2019 19:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - DJK Crange9 - 13
5 08.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - Feldstärke Bochum0 - 20
5 08.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - FC Torlos Recklinghausen12 - 11
5 08.05.2019 21:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Horny United23 - 14
5 08.05.2019 21:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Kickers 2.010 - 17
6 15.05.2019 19:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Territory Embrace20 - 0
6 15.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - SC Bohemia Herne12 - 15
6 15.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - FC Torlos Recklinghausen0 - 20
6 15.05.2019 21:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Die Hand Gottes11 - 21
6 15.05.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Team Picard0 - 20
7 22.05.2019 19:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - DJK Crange9 - 12
7 22.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Territory Embrace20 - 0
7 22.05.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Feldstärke Bochum0 - 20
7 22.05.2019 21:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen5 - 9
7 22.05.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Super Kickers3 - 26
8 05.06.2019 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - Territory Embrace20 - 0
8 05.06.2019 20:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Die Hand Gottes3 - 17
8 05.06.2019 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Kickers 2.010 - 16
8 05.06.2019 21:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Super Kickers_ - _
8 05.06.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - SC Bohemia Herne6 - 17
9 12.06.2019 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - Die Hand Gottes15 - 7
9 12.06.2019 20:00 Uhr DJK Crange - FC Torlos Recklinghausen12 - 11
9 12.06.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Territory Embrace20 - 0
9 12.06.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Kickers 2.014 - 17
9 12.06.2019 21:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Feldstärke Bochum15 - 9
10 26.06.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - DJK Crange_ - _
10 26.06.2019 20:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Super Kickers_ - _
10 26.06.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - FC Torlos Recklinghausen_ - _
10 26.06.2019 21:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Kickers 2.0_ - _
10 26.06.2019 22:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
11 03.07.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Team Picard_ - _
11 03.07.2019 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
11 03.07.2019 21:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Horny United_ - _
11 03.07.2019 21:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
11 03.07.2019 22:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - Territory Embrace_ - _
12 10.07.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
12 10.07.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - DJK Crange_ - _
12 10.07.2019 21:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Kickers 2.0_ - _
12 10.07.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
12 10.07.2019 22:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - FC Torlos Recklinghausen_ - _
13 28.08.2019 19:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
13 28.08.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Super Kickers_ - _
13 28.08.2019 20:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - Team Picard_ - _
13 28.08.2019 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
13 28.08.2019 21:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - Horny United_ - _
14 04.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - DJK Crange_ - _
14 04.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
14 04.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Kickers 2.0_ - _
14 04.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - FC Torlos Recklinghausen_ - _
14 04.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
15 11.09.2019 19:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Territory Embrace_ - _
15 11.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
15 11.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
15 11.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Horny United_ - _
15 11.09.2019 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Super Kickers_ - _
16 18.09.2019 19:00 Uhr Team Picard - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
16 18.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Die Hand Gottes - Territory Embrace_ - _
16 18.09.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - FC Torlos Recklinghausen_ - _
16 18.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - DJK Crange_ - _
16 18.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Team Picard - Super Kickers_ - _
17 25.09.2019 19:00 Uhr DJK Crange - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
17 25.09.2019 20:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - Kickers 2.0_ - _
17 25.09.2019 20:00 Uhr Territory Embrace - Team Picard_ - _
17 25.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Horny United - SC Bohemia Herne_ - _
17 25.09.2019 21:00 Uhr Feldstärke Bochum - Super Kickers_ - _
18 05.10.2019 20:00 Uhr Super Kickers - Territory Embrace_ - _
18 05.10.2019 20:00 Uhr Team Picard - Die Hand Gottes_ - _
18 05.10.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Bohemia Herne - Feldstärke Bochum_ - _
18 05.10.2019 21:00 Uhr Kickers 2.0 - Horny United_ - _
18 05.10.2019 21:00 Uhr FC Torlos Recklinghausen - DJK Crange_ - _